Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Glenville, Wv

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Glenville, Wv. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Glenville, Wv with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,2036,962
BustAfghanistan 11,3927,079
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,2326,980
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,0656,876
FarahAfghanistan 11,2156,969
GardizAfghanistan 11,3787,071
GhazniAfghanistan 11,3567,057
HeratAfghanistan 11,0366,858
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,2246,975
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,3397,046
KabulAfghanistan 11,2827,011
KandaharAfghanistan 11,4597,121
KhostAfghanistan 11,4327,104
KunduzAfghanistan 11,0556,870
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,9736,819
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,9906,829
North SalangAfghanistan 11,1976,958
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9976,834
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,9376,796
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,3487,052
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,3347,043
ShkoderAlbania 7,9504,940
TiranaAlbania 8,0174,982
VloreAlbania 8,0545,005
AdrarAlgeria 7,3474,566
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,1054,415
AlgiersAlgeria 7,1054,415
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,4464,627
BatnaAlgeria 7,3964,596
BecharAlgeria 6,9654,328
BejaiaAlgeria 7,2444,502
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,0514,381
BiskraAlgeria 7,4084,603
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8954,906
ChlefAlgeria 6,9854,341
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,3884,591
DjanetAlgeria 8,3685,200
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2224,488
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4344,620
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,5674,702
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3994,598
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6294,741
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1345,055
In SalahAlgeria 7,6084,728
MilianaAlgeria 7,0504,381
OranAlgeria 6,8664,267
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,6674,764
SkikdaAlgeria 7,3744,582
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,1325,053
TebessaAlgeria 7,5534,694
TimimounAlgeria 7,3034,538
TindoufAlgeria 6,6974,161
TouggourtAlgeria 7,5394,685
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,9936,831
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,3498,917
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,6654,142
HuamboAngola 11,4627,122
LuandaAngola 10,9756,820
LuenaAngola 11,7527,303
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,3167,032
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,4377,107
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,5707,190
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,5747,192
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,5587,182
ByrdAntarctica 13,4448,354
DavisAntarctica 16,48010,241
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,4147,093
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,7469,163
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,4925,277
AzulArgentina 8,6875,398
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,8445,496
BarilocheArgentina 8,9595,567
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,4925,277
CeresArgentina 7,8994,908
ChamicalArgentina 7,8524,879
ChepesArgentina 7,9514,941
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,5145,912
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1595,070
CórdobaArgentina 7,9994,970
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,0084,976
CorrientesArgentina 7,7294,803
EsquelArgentina 9,1565,689
EzeizaArgentina 8,5165,292
FormosaArgentina 7,6144,732
General PicoArgentina 8,4835,271
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,3215,171
JuninArgentina 8,4245,235
La PlataArgentina 8,5495,313
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,9704,331
La RiojaArgentina 7,7344,806
LaboulayeArgentina 8,3225,171
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,9586,188
Las LomitasArgentina 7,3834,588
Malarg EArgentina 8,3575,193
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,0005,593
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,8725,513
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,1965,093
MendozaArgentina 8,0815,022
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,0775,019
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,0615,009
NeuquenArgentina 8,7575,442
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5225,295
OranArgentina 7,1154,421
ParanaArgentina 8,1405,058
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,0154,981
PehuajoArgentina 8,5425,308
PergaminoArgentina 8,3635,197
PigeArgentina 8,7175,417
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,0444,999
PosadasArgentina 7,8124,854
PresidenciaArgentina 7,6094,728
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,0585,007
Punta IndioArgentina 8,6095,350
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,0485,001
ReconquistaArgentina 7,8854,900
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,1935,091
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,1316,296
RivadaviaArgentina 7,2614,512
RosarioArgentina 8,2535,129
SaltaArgentina 7,2704,518
San AntonioArgentina 9,0075,597
San LuisArgentina 8,1665,075
San RafaelArgentina 8,2745,142
Santa RosaArgentina 8,5665,323
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,6134,731
SarmientoArgentina 9,4705,885
TrelewArgentina 9,2675,758
TucumanArgentina 7,4914,655
UshuaiaArgentina 10,4916,519
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,0475,001
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,8584,883
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,2365,118
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,6135,974
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,5845,334
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,51710,264
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,30011,372
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,34410,156
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,44110,217
AmberleyAustralia 14,9569,294
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,6639,733
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,9079,263
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,78810,433
CairnsAustralia 14,8959,256
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6169,704
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,94411,150
CedunaAustralia 16,82010,452
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4489,599
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,5899,687
Cobar MoAustralia 15,7429,783
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,8969,257
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,0589,357
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,02910,582
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8479,847
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7219,769
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,02110,577
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,5409,657
East SaleAustralia 15,8909,874
Esperance (po)Australia 17,91011,129
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,90911,129
EssendonAustralia 16,0669,984
ForrestAustralia 17,23810,712
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6399,718
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,19611,307
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,88210,491
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,43110,210
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,9849,933
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,9999,942
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2899,501
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,79611,059
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,9809,930
LavertonAustralia 16,0829,993
LearmonthAustralia 17,67910,986
LongreachAustralia 15,4459,598
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,4459,597
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,6099,078
Low HeadAustralia 16,0029,944
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8799,246
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,3069,511
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,23510,710
MeekatharraAustralia 17,75211,031
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0709,986
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0629,981
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,18310,056
Mount GambierAustralia 16,41510,201
Mount IsaAustralia 15,6749,740
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,7278,530
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3359,529
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4889,625
NuriootpaAustralia 16,45710,227
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,56710,916
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,44210,217
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,30811,377
Port HedlandAustralia 17,23510,710
RichmondAustralia 15,4119,577
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9099,264
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,3929,565
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,3869,561
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0369,965
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,0359,964
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,7209,147
TibooburraAustralia 15,9749,927
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9689,302
WaggaAustralia 15,7589,792
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,03210,584
WilliamtownAustralia 15,2859,499
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,5009,010
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,62410,952
WoomeraAustralia 16,50710,258
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,17110,049
GrazAustria 7,3764,583
InnsbruckAustria 7,0954,409
KlagenfurtAustria 7,3234,551
LinzAustria 7,2224,488
SalzburgAustria 7,1724,457
ViennaAustria 7,3584,572
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,1864,466
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,7516,059
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,9986,213
GancaAzerbaijan 9,6706,009
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,7446,055
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,6696,009
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7923,599
LerwickUk 5,7913,599
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,7216,041
QubaAzerbaijan 9,7206,040
SakiAzerbaijan 9,6656,006
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9016,153
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,7916,084
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,7346,049
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,7516,059
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,9256,168
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,7166,038
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,5995,965
Horta, FaialAzores 4,4652,774
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,7382,944
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,2282,627
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,576979
MuharraqBahrain 11,1866,951
ChittagongBangladesh 13,1588,177
DhakaBangladesh 13,0028,079
CharnocksBarbados 3,5612,213
BrestBelarus 7,5504,692
GomelBelarus 7,9214,922
GrodnoBelarus 7,4754,645
MinskBelarus 7,6424,749
MogilevBelarus 7,7664,826
VitebskBelarus 7,6834,774
BrusselsBelgium 6,4624,016
D’UccleBelgium 6,4624,016
OstendeBelgium 6,3513,946
Belize CityBelize 2,4871,546
BeninBenin 8,9795,580
BohiconBenin 8,8955,527
CotonouBenin 8,9795,580
KandiBenin 8,6985,405
NatitingouBenin 8,6205,356
ParakouBenin 8,7925,464
SaveBenin 8,8705,512
BermudaBermuda 1,6291,012
La PazBolivia 6,3053,918
Santa CruzBolivia 6,5694,082
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,7634,824
FrancistownBotswana 13,0218,091
MaunBotswana 12,5937,825
TshaneBotswana 12,7157,901
AimoresBrazil 7,7024,786
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,1864,465
AltamiraBrazil 5,5283,435
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,6803,530
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,8674,889
ApodiBrazil 6,6434,128
AracajuBrazil 7,1594,449
AracuaiBrazil 7,3994,598
AragarcasBrazil 6,7844,216
AraxaBrazil 7,4014,599
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,9354,309
BageBrazil 8,2885,151
BambuiBrazil 7,4904,655
BarbacenaBrazil 7,7254,800
BarbalhaBrazil 6,6904,157
BarcelosBrazil 4,8012,984
BarraBrazil 6,7934,221
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,1473,820
BarreirasBrazil 6,7874,218
BelémBrazil 5,5763,465
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,5894,716
BelterraBrazil 5,3283,311
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,5514,071
Bom JesusBrazil 8,1525,066
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,9834,339
BrasiliaBrazil 6,9804,337
BrevesBrazil 5,4793,405
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,8294,865
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,9814,960
CabroboBrazil 6,7964,223
CaceresBrazil 6,5714,084
CaetiteBrazil 7,1034,414
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,9114,294
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,1464,440
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,6044,725
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,7774,833
Campos SalesBrazil 6,5914,096
CanavieirasBrazil 7,4704,642
CaparaoBrazil 7,7564,819
CapinopolisBrazil 7,1864,466
CaratingaBrazil 7,6724,768
CaravelasBrazil 7,6434,749
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,0404,375
CarolinaBrazil 6,1893,846
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,7774,833
CataguasesBrazil 7,7944,843
CatalaoBrazil 7,2154,483
CatanduvaBrazil 7,4584,634
CaxiasBrazil 6,2083,858
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1725,078
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,8074,230
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,7824,836
ChapecoBrazil 7,9084,914
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,2213,866
CipoBrazil 7,0794,399
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,1763,838
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5304,679
CordeiroBrazil 7,8734,893
CorrentinaBrazil 6,9264,304
CorumbaBrazil 6,8944,284
CoximBrazil 6,9394,312
CrateusBrazil 6,4083,982
CuiabaBrazil 6,5814,090
CuritibaBrazil 7,8734,892
DiamantinaBrazil 7,4464,627
DiamantinoBrazil 6,4494,008
DouradosBrazil 7,3214,550
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,8784,896
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,2625,134
EspinosaBrazil 7,1784,460
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,8704,269
FloraniaBrazil 6,7514,195
FlorestaBrazil 6,8534,259
FlorianoBrazil 6,4033,979
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,1205,046
FormosaBrazil 6,9864,341
FortalezaBrazil 6,4233,992
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,6724,768
FrancaBrazil 7,4734,644
GaranhunsBrazil 7,0144,359
GoianiaBrazil 7,0014,351
GoiasBrazil 6,8844,278
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5944,719
GrajauBrazil 6,1043,793
GuairaBrazil 7,5344,682
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,4414,003
GuaratingaBrazil 7,5324,681
IbiriteBrazil 7,5914,717
IguatuBrazil 6,6064,105
IlheusBrazil 7,3834,588
ImperatrizBrazil 6,0173,739
IndaialBrazil 8,0244,986
IpameriBrazil 7,1584,448
IraiBrazil 7,8914,904
IreceBrazil 6,8914,282
ItaberabaBrazil 7,0934,408
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,2113,238
ItaitubaBrazil 5,4403,380
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,4494,629
ItaperunaBrazil 7,8204,859
ItapevaBrazil 7,7434,811
ItirucuBrazil 7,1984,473
ItuacuBrazil 7,1584,448
IvinhemaBrazil 7,3644,576
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,6154,732
JacobinaBrazil 6,9664,329
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,5694,082
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,9714,332
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,2574,510
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,7964,845
LavrasBrazil 7,6604,760
LencoisBrazil 7,0374,373
LinharesBrazil 7,7504,816
LondrinaBrazil 7,5864,714
MacapaBrazil 5,2833,283
MacauBrazil 6,6774,149
MaceioBrazil 7,1384,435
MachadoBrazil 7,6564,758
ManausBrazil 5,1423,195
MarabaBrazil 5,9043,669
MaringaBrazil 7,5574,696
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,3113,300
Monte AzulBrazil 7,1934,470
Monte SantoBrazil 6,9714,332
MonteiroBrazil 6,8894,281
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,2854,527
Morada NovaBrazil 6,5544,072
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,9234,302
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,8884,902
ObidosBrazil 5,2293,249
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,0524,382
ParacatuBrazil 7,1744,458
ParanaBrazil 6,6704,145
ParanaguaBrazil 7,9154,919
ParanaibaBrazil 7,2144,483
ParintinsBrazil 5,2403,256
ParnaibaBrazil 6,1483,821
Passo FundoBrazil 8,0324,991
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,3274,553
PaulistanaBrazil 6,6464,130
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,9474,317
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,3634,575
PeixeBrazil 6,5854,092
PetrolinaBrazil 6,8014,226
PicosBrazil 6,5274,056
PiraiBrazil 7,8514,879
PirenopolisBrazil 6,9354,309
PompeuBrazil 7,4654,639
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,3194,548
Porto De MozBrazil 5,3853,346
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8794,896
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,5853,471
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,2585,132
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,4524,010
PosseBrazil 6,8984,287
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,5024,040
RecifeBrazil 7,0504,381
RemansoBrazil 6,7234,178
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,6033,482
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,9164,919
Rio NegroBrazil 7,9184,921
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,0474,379
SalvadorBrazil 7,2544,508
Santa MariaBrazil 8,1335,054
SantaremBrazil 5,3203,306
SantosBrazil 7,8594,884
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,5964,720
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,8753,651
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,7124,171
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,1345,054
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,9524,942
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,7434,812
Sao LuisBrazil 5,9353,688
Sao MateusBrazil 7,6984,783
São PauloBrazil 7,8024,848
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,5594,697
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,4913,412
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,9184,299
SerrinhaBrazil 7,1014,412
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,5284,678
SobralBrazil 6,2993,914
SoureBrazil 5,5023,419
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,7084,168
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,5405,307
SurubimBrazil 6,9764,335
TaguatingaBrazil 6,7314,183
TarauacaBrazil 5,3403,318
TauaBrazil 6,4994,039
TefeBrazil 4,9873,099
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,5234,675
TeresinaBrazil 6,2613,891
TiriosBrazil 4,7992,982
TorresBrazil 8,2475,125
TracuateuaBrazil 5,6363,502
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,3014,537
TriunfoBrazil 6,8154,235
TucuruiBrazil 5,7163,552
TuriacuBrazil 5,7903,598
UaupesBrazil 4,5372,819
UbatubaBrazil 7,8724,892
UberabaBrazil 7,3714,580
VassourasBrazil 7,8414,872
VicosaBrazil 7,7254,800
VitoriaBrazil 7,8214,860
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,2884,529
Ze DocaBrazil 5,9653,707
BurgasBulgaria 8,4355,242
LomBulgaria 8,0775,019
PlevenBulgaria 8,1925,090
PlovdivBulgaria 8,2875,150
SadovoBulgaria 8,3005,158
SandanskiBulgaria 8,2335,116
SofiaBulgaria 8,1655,074
VarnaBulgaria 8,4145,228
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,2315,115
BurundiBurundi 11,9757,441
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,3718,930
SiemreapCambodia 14,1798,811
BatouriCameroon 10,1446,304
DoualaCameroon 9,7786,076
GarouaCameroon 9,7186,039
MamfeCameroon 9,6195,977
MarouaCameroon 9,7136,036
NgaoundereCameroon 9,8736,135
NkoundjaCameroon 9,7506,059
YaoundeCameroon 9,9436,179
YokoCameroon 9,8966,150
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,4572,148
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,4152,122
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5802,846
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,2421,393
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8933,040
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,413878
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,391864
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,309813
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,3972,111
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,9921,859
Banff, AbCanada 3,0101,871
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 876544
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,4381,515
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,8031,742
Bissett, MbCanada 1,7751,103
Blue River, BcCanada 3,2842,041
Bonavista, NfCanada 824512
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,0592,522
Brandon, MbCanada 1,9381,204
Broadview, SkCanada 2,1251,321
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,3502,082
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,8652,402
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,6371,638
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,7642,339
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,7232,313
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,9051,805
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,6552,271
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,6722,282
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,3152,060
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3932,108
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,5831,605
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,2942,668
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,8992,423
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,0802,535
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,4361,514
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,1181,937
Chapais, QcCanada 1,296805
Charlo, NbCanada 1,539956
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,6561,029
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,6591,031
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,6852,290
Chatham, NbCanada 1,535954
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7921,735
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,6621,033
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,0621,282
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3951,488
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1322,568
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5812,225
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,7961,737
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,071666
Comox, BcCanada 3,6442,265
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5032,177
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8141,748
Coronation, AbCanada 2,7671,719
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,9911,859
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,2151,376
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,0161,253
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,4362,135
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,0812,536
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,1801,355
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3562,085
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,293803
Dryden, OnCanada 1,534953
Earlton, OnCanada 952592
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,9481,832
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,9541,836
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,9541,836
Edson, AbCanada 3,1391,951
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,8582,397
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,8291,758
Estevan, SkCanada 2,0931,301
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,9932,481
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5702,840
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,3601,467
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,0761,912
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,9621,841
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6772,285
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,8071,745
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7252,315
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,1921,984
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,4852,166
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,3072,055
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,397868
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,402871
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8771,788
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,3621,468
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1891,360
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,5552,209
Golden, BcCanada 3,1091,932
Goose, NfCanada 2,2281,385
Gore Bay, OnCanada 785488
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,3402,076
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,475916
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,7951,116
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,5402,821
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,563971
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,574978
Hamilton, OnCanada 477297
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,2301,386
Harrow, OnCanada 386240
Hay River, NtCanada 3,4192,124
Hope, BcCanada 3,3972,111
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3972,732
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,1811,355
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,5232,811
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,8771,788
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,5462,825
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,8281,757
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,3382,074
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,173729
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,172729
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,2522,021
Kenora, OnCanada 1,6121,002
Kingston, OnCanada 685426
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,8192,995
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8302,380
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,3111,436
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 935581
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,5591,590
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,053655
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8212,375
Langara, BcCanada 4,2212,623
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,575979
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,7811,728
London, OnCanada 457284
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3502,081
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,4801,541
Lytton, BcCanada 3,4122,120
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,2792,037
Maniwaki, QcCanada 909565
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,6031,618
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4972,794
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,9242,438
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,6481,645
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,5722,220
Moncton, NbCanada 1,541958
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,474916
Montreal, QuebecCanada 953592
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 931579
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,3131,438
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,374854
Morden, MbCanada 1,7811,106
Muskoka, OnCanada 683424
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,4091,497
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,5732,220
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,9501,212
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,7581,092
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1322,568
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,5961,613
North Bay, OnCanada 834518
Ottawa (airport)Canada 828515
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 827514
Peace River, AbCanada 3,2912,045
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,3242,066
Penticton, BcCanada 3,2622,027
Petawawa, OnCanada 832517
Peterborough, OnCanada 624388
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,570976
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,6452,265
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,9921,238
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,8232,376
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,8361,141
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,4661,532
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5442,202
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0522,518
Princeton, BcCanada 2,1681,347
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0462,514
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,163723
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,5162,185
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,9291,820
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,6851,047
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,2591,404
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2611,405
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0462,514
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,1851,979
Roberval, QcCanada 1,267787
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,8171,129
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,6251,631
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,420882
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,1362,570
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3182,062
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,551964
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4731,537
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 891554
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,0531,276
Scott, SkCanada 2,6131,623
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,7001,056
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,567974
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,043648
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,6892,914
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,533953
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,518943
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,0981,925
Smithers, BcCanada 3,8492,392
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,0731,288
Summerside, PeCanada 1,6161,004
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,4511,523
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,4591,528
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,8761,166
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,4822,164
Terrace, BcCanada 3,9332,444
Teslin, YtCanada 4,2672,652
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,2651,408
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,1921,984
Thompson, MbCanada 2,2591,404
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,249776
Timmins, OnCanada 1,072666
Tofino, BcCanada 3,7062,303
Toronto, OntarioCanada 536333
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 537334
Trenton, OnCanada 638397
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,7921,114
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,8281,136
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,0041,867
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,044649
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5182,186
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,8641,780
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,7791,727
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,5332,196
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,5572,210
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,8871,172
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 505314
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0542,519
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,4042,737
Wiarton, OnCanada 647402
Windsor, OnCanada 412256
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,7781,105
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,3001,429
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,343835
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4522,145
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,1681,347
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,0673,770
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,9643,706
SalCape Verde 6,0893,784
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,5046,527
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,4426,488
AbecheChad 10,0246,229
FayaChad 9,5895,959
MoundouChad 10,0006,214
N’DjamenaChad 9,6616,004
AntofagastaChile 7,0214,363
AricaChile 6,4634,016
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,4795,890
ChicoChile 9,5525,936
ChillanChile 8,4465,248
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,4575,255
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,4574,634
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4315,860
Curico-General FreireChile 8,2775,143
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,7074,168
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,9304,928
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,6706,631
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,7214,798
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,8805,518
ParronChile 8,2075,100
Puerto AysenChile 9,4135,849
Puerto MonttChile 8,9715,575
Punta ArenasChile 10,2686,381
QuinteroChile 8,0635,011
SantiagoChile 8,1225,047
SewellChile 8,1905,089
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,6815,394
ValdiviaChile 8,7895,462
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7845,458
VallenarChile 7,6324,742
ValparaisoChile 8,0625,010
AltaiChina 10,3166,410
BeijingChina 11,0746,882
ChangchunChina 10,4406,488
ChangduChina 12,2197,593
ChangshaChina 12,4117,712
ChengduChina 12,2567,616
ChongqingChina 12,3677,685
DuianChina 11,6497,239
ErlianChina 10,7426,675
GanzhouChina 12,6247,845
GuangzhouChina 12,9458,044
HaikouChina 13,3618,303
HailarChina 10,0046,217
HamiChina 10,9076,778
HetanChina 11,3317,041
JiuquanChina 11,2646,999
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,9946,832
KashiChina 10,9846,825
KunmingChina 12,8958,013
LanzhouChina 11,6587,244
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,3427,669
NanchangChina 12,3077,648
NanjingChina 11,8717,377
NanningChina 13,1048,143
PingbianChina 12,0687,499
QingdaoChina 11,3977,082
QiqiharChina 10,1086,282
RuoqiangChina 11,2737,005
ShanghaiChina 11,8807,383
ShantouChina 12,8487,984
ShenyangChina 10,7136,657
TaiyuanChina 11,3937,080
TaoyuanChina 12,5407,792
TengchongChina 12,8938,012
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,7446,677
Xi’AnChina 11,8107,339
XichangChina 12,5777,815
YanjiChina 10,4196,475
YichangChina 12,1717,563
YinchuanChina 11,3797,071
YiningChina 10,6266,603
ZhengzhouChina 11,6917,265
ZhijiangChina 12,5537,801
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,2512,642
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,1882,602
AraucaColombia 3,6862,290
BarranquillaColombia 3,1761,974
Benito SalasColombia 4,0392,510
BogotáColombia 3,8662,402
Camilo DazaColombia 3,5462,204
El CaranoColombia 3,7182,310
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9522,456
MatecanaColombia 3,8292,379
PeralesColombia 3,8792,411
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,8822,413
Rafael NunezColombia 3,2111,995
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,9311,822
Simon BolivarColombia 3,1601,964
VanguardiaColombia 3,9342,445
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,9213,058
YariguiesColombia 3,6192,249
MoroniComoros 13,7508,544
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,2362,011
LimonCosta Rica 3,2282,006
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,2462,017
San JoseCosta Rica 3,2412,014
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,4364,621
DubrovnikCroatia 7,8184,858
SibenikCroatia 7,6034,725
SplitCroatia 7,6534,756
ZagrebCroatia 7,4814,649
CamagueyCuba 1,9701,224
CasablancaCuba 1,7591,093
HavanaCuba 1,7801,106
WillemstadCuraçao 3,1951,986
FamagustaCyprus 9,4025,843
LarnacaCyprus 9,4015,842
LimassolCyprus 9,3775,827
NicosiaCyprus 9,3575,815
BrnoCzech Republic 7,3254,552
ChebCzech Republic 7,0074,354
MosnovCzech Republic 7,3794,586
PragueCzech Republic 7,1204,425
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1836,949
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0316,855
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8566,746
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3997,705
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7647,310
CopenhagenDenmark 6,7214,177
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,8884,280
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,4984,038
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,4544,010
MarstalDenmark 6,6484,131
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,7394,188
OdenseDenmark 6,6184,113
RandersDenmark 6,5454,067
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,8674,268
StudsgårdDenmark 6,4984,038
TønderDenmark 6,5484,069
TylstrupDenmark 6,5064,043
TystofteDenmark 6,6754,148
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5564,074
VestervigDenmark 6,4343,998
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9507,426
Melville HallDominica 3,2252,004
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,3481,459
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,4531,524
AzuaDominican Republic 2,4701,535
BaniDominican Republic 2,5121,561
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,4901,547
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,4911,548
CabreraDominican Republic 2,3901,485
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,4321,512
CotuiDominican Republic 2,4361,514
DajabonDominican Republic 2,3221,443
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,4571,527
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,4211,504
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,5171,564
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,3761,476
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,5071,558
HigueyDominican Republic 2,5461,582
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,4141,500
ImbertDominican Republic 2,3481,459
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,4121,499
JimaniDominican Republic 2,4501,522
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,5531,587
La VegaDominican Republic 2,4091,497
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,5221,567
LuperonDominican Republic 2,3221,443
MichesDominican Republic 2,4921,549
MocaDominican Republic 2,3901,485
MoncionDominican Republic 2,3611,467
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,2951,426
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,4791,540
NaguaDominican Republic 2,4191,503
NeybaDominican Republic 2,4511,523
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,4861,545
PimentelDominican Republic 2,4291,509
PoloDominican Republic 2,4971,551
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,3511,461
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,4071,496
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,3831,481
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,4071,496
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5401,579
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,4711,535
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,3961,489
SamanaDominican Republic 2,4581,528
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,5061,557
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,3831,481
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,4781,540
San JuanDominican Republic 2,4241,506
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,5651,594
SanchezDominican Republic 2,4461,520
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,3761,476
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,3481,459
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,5131,562
TamayoDominican Republic 2,4661,532
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,4771,539
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,4371,514
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,3191,441
YamasaDominican Republic 2,4731,537
YasicaDominican Republic 2,3631,468
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,9284,926
CanarEcuador 4,6172,869
GuayaquilEcuador 4,5702,840
IzobambaEcuador 4,3762,720
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3292,690
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,7812,971
MilagroEcuador 4,5662,838
OtavaloEcuador 4,3112,679
PichilingueEcuador 4,4542,768
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4452,762
PuyoEcuador 4,5072,801
QuitoEcuador 4,3552,706
RumipambaEcuador 4,4482,764
San GabrielEcuador 4,2732,655
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4385,865
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,7146,036
AswanEgypt 10,1996,338
AsyutEgypt 9,8306,109
BahariyaEgypt 9,5805,953
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6806,015
CairoEgypt 9,6225,979
DabaaEgypt 9,3455,807
DakhlaEgypt 9,8006,090
El ArishEgypt 9,7136,036
El TorEgypt 9,9256,167
FarafraEgypt 9,6105,972
HelwanEgypt 9,6375,988
HurguadaEgypt 10,0136,222
IsmailiaEgypt 9,6435,992
KhargaEgypt 9,9176,163
KosseirEgypt 10,1316,296
LuxorEgypt 10,0576,250
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,2375,740
MinyaEgypt 9,7306,046
Port-SaidEgypt 9,5895,958
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,8946,148
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,9956,211
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,7536,061
SalloumEgypt 9,0765,640
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2685,759
SohagEgypt 9,9166,162
St. KatrineEgypt 9,9166,162
TahrirEgypt 9,5315,923
TantaEgypt 9,5425,929
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,9551,836
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,9221,816
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,9171,813
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,9221,816
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,7116,035
AsmaraEritrea 11,3347,043
AssabEritrea 11,7947,329
MassawaEritrea 11,3477,051
TallinEstonia 7,1374,435
TartuEstonia 7,2974,534
VilsandiEstonia 7,0644,389
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,8287,350
GonderEthiopia 11,4427,110
NegeleEthiopia 12,1747,565
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,3226,414
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,4563,391
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,4083,361
Laucala BayFiji 12,1717,563
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,2317,601
NandiFiji 12,2317,601
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,0937,515
HelsinkiFinland 7,0914,406
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,0984,410
JoensuuFinland 7,1524,444
JokioinenFinland 7,0004,350
JyvskylFinland 7,0024,351
KajaaniFinland 6,9704,331
KuopioFinland 7,0564,385
KuusamoFinland 6,9234,302
LappeenrantaFinland 7,1964,472
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,8714,270
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,8934,283
OuluFinland 6,8384,249
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7444,191
TampereFinland 6,9744,334
TurkuFinland 6,9614,325
VaasaFinland 6,7944,222
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,2214,487
BiarritzFrance 6,3953,974
BordeauxFrance 6,3933,972
BrestFrance 5,9763,714
CaenFrance 6,2173,863
ChateaurouxFrance 6,4684,019
DijonFrance 6,6784,150
GourdonFrance 6,5444,067
GrenobleFrance 6,8294,244
Le MansFrance 6,3153,924
LilleFrance 6,3923,972
LyonFrance 6,7454,192
MarseilleFrance 6,8834,277
MontpellierFrance 6,7874,217
NancyFrance 6,6844,153
NantesFrance 6,2243,868
NiceFrance 7,0134,358
ParisFrance 6,4203,989
PerpignanFrance 6,7524,196
StrasbourgFrance 6,7834,215
ToulonFrance 6,9514,320
ToulouseFrance 6,5994,101
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,7542,954
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,7682,963
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,7552,955
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,8763,030
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,5932,854
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0875,025
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5875,957
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5855,956
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8965,528
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,9045,533
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9125,538
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9376,175
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,13311,268
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,45510,847
BitamGabon 10,0636,253
CocobeachGabon 9,9766,199
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,5036,526
LambarnGabon 10,1506,308
LastourvilleGabon 10,3736,446
LibrevilleGabon 9,9986,213
MakokouGabon 10,2886,393
MayumbaGabon 10,3756,447
MitzicGabon 10,1586,312
MkamboGabon 10,3496,431
MoandaGabon 10,4706,506
MouilaGabon 10,2986,400
Port-GentilGabon 10,0216,227
TchibanGabon 10,3676,442
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,5192,808
BanjulGambia 6,8564,260
SukhumiGeorgia 9,1775,703
TbilisiGeorgia 9,5095,909
BerlinGermany 6,9324,308
BrockenGermany 6,8064,229
CologneGermany 6,6214,114
DresdenGermany 7,0334,370
ErfurtGermany 6,8704,269
EssenGermany 6,6004,101
FichtelbergGermany 7,0224,364
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,7694,207
GeisenheimGermany 6,7324,183
GorlitzGermany 7,1034,414
HamburgGermany 6,6774,149
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,6764,149
HannoverGermany 6,7154,173
HelgolandGermany 6,5254,055
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,0434,377
KarlsruheGermany 6,8104,232
KasselGermany 6,7594,200
KonstanzGermany 6,9314,307
LeipzigGermany 6,9364,310
LindenbergGermany 6,9954,347
MagdeburgGermany 6,8484,256
MunichGermany 7,0654,390
MünsterGermany 6,6134,110
NeustrelitzGermany 6,8734,271
NurembergGermany 6,9574,323
NurnbergGermany 6,9544,321
PotsdamGermany 6,9234,302
RostockGermany 6,7714,208
SchleswigGermany 6,6074,106
StuttgartGermany 6,8734,271
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,6604,139
ZugspitzeGermany 7,0624,389
AccraGhana 8,8105,475
KumasiGhana 8,6095,350
TamaleGhana 8,4855,273
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4634,016
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,4545,253
AthensGreece 8,5095,288
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5305,301
ChiosGreece 8,6475,374
CorfuGreece 8,1405,059
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,1625,072
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,8015,469
IoanninaGreece 8,1965,093
KalamataGreece 8,4595,256
KerkiraGreece 8,1405,059
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5835,334
LamiaGreece 8,3605,195
LarissaGreece 8,3095,163
LemnosGreece 8,4675,262
LimnosGreece 8,4765,267
MethoniGreece 8,4535,253
MilosGreece 8,6515,376
MitiliniGreece 8,6275,361
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,6215,357
NaxosGreece 8,6875,398
PatrasGreece 8,3585,194
RhodesGreece 8,9205,543
SamosGreece 8,7475,435
Skiros IslandGreece 8,4945,278
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,7165,416
ThessalonikiGreece 8,2855,148
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4535,253
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3335,178
AasiaatGreenland 3,7132,307
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0302,505
AputiteqGreenland 4,3432,699
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,1133,177
FrederikshbGreenland 3,3202,063
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,5432,202
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8032,363
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8262,999
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8022,362
JulianehbGreenland 3,4052,116
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,6352,259
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8232,997
NanortalikGreenland 3,4142,121
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,4592,149
NordGreenland 5,3203,306
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,3892,106
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,2232,624
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,5122,182
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,6392,261
UpernavikGreenland 3,9982,485
UummannaqGreenland 3,8952,421
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,1441,954
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,1451,955
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,8651,781
BokeGuinea 7,1794,461
ConakryGuinea 7,3764,583
FaranahGuinea 7,5904,717
KankanGuinea 7,6924,780
KindiaGuinea 7,4074,603
KissidougouGuinea 7,6904,779
LabeGuinea 7,3694,579
MacentaGuinea 7,8014,848
MamouGuinea 7,4534,631
NzerekoreGuinea 7,9604,947
SiguiriGuinea 7,6324,742
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,0494,380
GeorgetownGuyana 4,2362,632
TimehriGuyana 4,2592,647
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,4281,509
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,3084,541
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,4514,630
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,3514,568
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,5314,680
Midway IslandHawaii 8,6005,344
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3574,572
CatacamasHonduras 2,7191,689
CholutecaHonduras 2,9151,812
La CeibaHonduras 2,6461,644
La MesaHonduras 2,7021,679
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,6531,649
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,7961,737
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,8371,763
TelaHonduras 2,6621,654
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0288,096
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0298,096
BudapestHungary 7,5694,703
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,5844,713
DebrecenHungary 7,7304,803
KeszthelyHungary 7,5044,663
MiskolcHungary 7,6374,746
PecsHungary 7,6144,732
SzegedHungary 7,7174,795
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,4354,620
AkureyriIceland 4,8933,040
DalatangiIceland 5,0983,168
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,0203,119
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,8773,031
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,9963,105
ReykhólarIceland 4,7022,922
ReykjavíkIceland 4,6952,917
StykkisholmurIceland 4,6712,902
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,7652,961
AgraIndia 12,3447,671
AhmedabadIndia 12,5887,823
AkolaIndia 12,9958,075
AllahabadIndia 12,6307,848
AmritsarIndia 11,7767,318
BangaloreIndia 13,8248,591
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,4108,333
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,2898,258
BikanerIndia 12,1037,521
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9138,646
CherrapunjiIndia 12,8367,977
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,8367,977
DaltonganjIndia 12,8387,977
DarbhangaIndia 12,6467,858
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,6197,841
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,6177,841
DumkaIndia 12,8798,003
DwarkaIndia 12,5147,776
GoaIndia 13,4158,336
GuwahatiIndia 12,7417,917
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,3868,318
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,7417,917
JagdalpurIndia 13,3228,278
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,0888,133
KotaIndia 12,4887,760
KozhikodeIndia 13,9318,657
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5907,202
LudhianaIndia 11,8907,388
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,7278,530
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,1457,547
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,0248,093
MusulipatnamIndia 13,6048,454
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,0198,090
New DelhiIndia 12,1697,562
PambanIndia 14,2708,868
PuneIndia 13,1038,142
SagarIndia 12,7187,903
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5187,157
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2658,864
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2658,864
VeravalIndia 12,7187,903
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,5038,391
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,1249,398
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,4559,604
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,29310,124
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,0039,944
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,8109,203
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,4969,008
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2899,501
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,6969,132
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7889,811
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,5659,672
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,2018,825
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,12210,018
AbadanIran 10,6816,637
ArakIran 10,4386,486
BabolsarIran 10,3486,430
Bandar AbbasIran 11,4227,098
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,1166,286
Bandar LengehIran 11,4027,086
BirjandIran 11,0306,854
BushehrIran 10,9546,807
ChahbaharIran 11,8277,349
DezfulIran 10,5236,539
EsfahanIran 10,6826,638
IranshahrIran 11,6477,238
KermanIran 11,1696,940
KermanshahIran 10,2676,380
Khoram AbadIran 10,4116,470
MashhadIran 10,7236,663
OroomiehIran 9,8626,128
RamsarIran 10,2306,357
RashtIran 10,1386,300
SemnanIran 10,4916,519
ShahroudIran 10,4906,518
ShirazIran 11,0036,837
TabrizIran 9,8926,147
TeheranIran 10,3746,446
YazdIran 10,8766,758
ZahedanIran 11,4377,107
ZanjanIran 10,1346,297
BaghdadIraq 10,1956,335
BasraIraq 10,6366,609
BelmulletIreland 5,4223,369
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,5883,473
ClaremorrisIreland 5,5003,418
ClonesIreland 5,6013,480
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,5223,431
CorkIreland 5,5833,469
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,5843,470
DublinIreland 5,6833,531
KilkennyIreland 5,6403,505
Malin HeadIreland 5,5613,456
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,7143,551
ShannonIreland 5,5323,437
ValentiaIreland 5,4653,396
EilatIsrael 9,9096,157
HaifaIsrael 9,6535,998
JerusalemIsrael 9,7426,054
Tel AvivIsrael 9,7116,034
AlbengaItaly 7,0554,384
AlgheroItaly 7,2594,511
AmendolaItaly 7,7284,802
AnconaItaly 7,4504,629
ArezzoItaly 7,3454,564
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,8254,863
BergamoItaly 7,0744,396
BolognaItaly 7,2464,503
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,1384,436
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8644,887
BrindisiItaly 7,9374,932
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,3954,596
CameriItaly 7,0114,357
CampobassoItaly 7,6534,756
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,4024,600
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,4374,621
Cape FrascaItaly 7,3224,550
Cape MeleItaly 7,0634,389
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,7934,843
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,9404,934
CerviaItaly 7,3314,555
CiampinoItaly 7,4944,657
Cimone MountainItaly 7,2244,489
Cisa PassItaly 7,1564,447
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4294,616
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,1864,466
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,9964,969
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,9854,962
DecimomannuItaly 7,3834,588
DobbiacoItaly 7,1824,463
FalconaraItaly 7,4394,623
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,2814,524
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,7214,798
FonniItaly 7,3584,573
FrontoneItaly 7,4024,600
FrosinoneItaly 7,5544,694
GelaItaly 7,9054,912
GenoaItaly 7,0844,402
GhediItaly 7,1274,429
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,8614,885
GrazzaniseItaly 7,6444,750
GrossetoItaly 7,3324,556
GrottaglieItaly 7,9084,914
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,3054,539
GuidoniaItaly 7,4934,657
IstranaItaly 7,2344,495
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,8874,901
LatinaItaly 7,5334,681
LatronicoItaly 7,8404,872
LecceItaly 7,9774,957
M. CalamitaItaly 7,2874,528
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8794,896
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,9284,927
MilanItaly 7,0574,385
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,0104,356
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3614,574
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,6704,766
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,3324,556
PadovaItaly 7,2344,496
Paganella MountainItaly 7,1364,434
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,7734,830
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,7534,818
PantelleriaItaly 7,7564,820
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1644,452
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,3984,597
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,4124,606
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,5674,702
PiacenzaItaly 7,1184,423
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,2334,494
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,3194,548
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5754,707
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,7904,841
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,4944,657
PrizziItaly 7,8064,851
RadicofaniItaly 7,3734,582
Resia PassItaly 7,0694,393
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3644,576
RivoltoItaly 7,2804,524
Rolle PassItaly 7,1784,460
RomeItaly 7,4804,648
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4714,642
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,3164,546
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,0444,377
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7334,805
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0194,983
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,1814,463
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,2744,520
Scuro MountainItaly 7,9154,919
SigonellaItaly 7,9344,930
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9014,910
TarvisioItaly 7,2844,526
TermoliItaly 7,6494,753
TorinoItaly 6,9744,334
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,9594,325
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,7264,801
TrevicoItaly 7,7254,801
TrevisoItaly 7,2414,500
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,3444,563
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,9684,330
UdineItaly 7,2864,528
Ustica IslandItaly 7,7264,801
VeniceItaly 7,2614,512
VeronaItaly 7,1684,454
VicenzaItaly 7,2034,476
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,4524,631
ViterboItaly 7,4204,611